Группа: Оптіміст
Всего 3 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKR16 | Златова Лидия | Optimist | ||
2 | UKR12 | Bizon | Раев Андрей | Optimist | |
3 | UKR57 | Optimist | Zolotarov Michael | Optimist |
Группа: Кадет
Всего 10 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Романенко Кирило | Cadet | ||
2 | 8846 | Хваль Дмитро | Cadet | ||
3 | 9769 | Шевчук Михайло | Cadet | ||
4 | 9802 | Пущинська Вероніка | Cadet | ||
5 | 9855 | Виноград Кирило | Cadet | ||
6 | 9856 | Макарчук Олександра | Cadet | ||
7 | 9856 | Лепша Тетяна | Cadet | ||
8 | 9859 | Корбань Антон | Cadet | ||
9 | 9905 | Чехановський Іван | Cadet | ||
10 | 9850 | Cadet | Косенков Валентин | Cadet |
Группа: Laser 4.7
Всего 14 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 192681 | Вердыш Андрей | Laser 4.7 | ||
2 | 164911 | Ліпченко Андрій | Laser 4.7 | ||
3 | 180825 | Кравченко Богдан | Laser 4.7 | ||
4 | 185743 | Блюмберг Юлія | Laser 4.7 | ||
5 | 185749 | Лошаков Богдан | Laser 4.7 | ||
6 | 201120 | Безугла Кіра | Laser 4.7 | ||
7 | 203363 | Каменчук Андрій | Laser 4.7 | ||
8 | 203882 | Дробко Дем'ян | Laser 4.7 | ||
9 | 206819 | Гайворонський Леонід | Laser 4.7 | ||
10 | 209178 | Кеня Андрій | Laser 4.7 | ||
11 | 203683 | Laser | Червинский Олег | Laser 4.7 | |
12 | 184675 | Laser 4.7 | Ткач Мария | Laser 4.7 | |
13 | 176737 | Старощук Лев | Старощук Лев | Laser 4.7 | |
14 | 179296 | Юдіна Ульяна | Юдіна Ульяна | Laser 4.7 |
Группа: Laser R
Всего 16 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Кислицин Максим | Laser Radial | |
2 | 79288 | Фірсов Юрій | Laser Radial | |
3 | 180325 | Малюта Микита | Laser Radial | |
4 | 189108 | Пруденко Максим | Laser Radial | |
5 | 195414 | Карабан Артем | Laser Radial | |
6 | 200823 | Окладніков Вадим | Laser Radial | |
7 | 201119 | Мадатов Ельдар | Laser Radial | |
8 | 203682 | Гудима Артем | Laser Radial | |
9 | UKR 201732 | Laser Radial | ||
10 | UKR 201732 | Шевченко Дмитро | Laser Radial | |
11 | 177911 | Дегасюк Анна | Laser Radial | |
12 | 200735 | Науменко Софія | Laser Radial | |
13 | 203363 | Виноградова Єлизавета | Laser Radial | |
14 | 203778 | Валькевич Анастасія | Laser Radial | |
15 | 207431 | Демчеко Анастасія | Laser Radial | |
16 | 212509 | Ларичева Софія | Laser Radial |
Группа: Ultra M
Всего 2 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Лебедєва Владислава | Ultra M | |
2 | 16491 | Шевцов Владислав | Ultra M |
Группа: Теchno 293 6.8
Всего 4 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Данієлян Тігран | Techno 293 | |
2 | 10 | Менделенко Олександр | Techno 293 | |
3 | 11 | Колодницький Іван | Techno 293 | |
4 | 111 | Гарькава Анжеліка | Techno 293 |
Группа: 470
Всего 13 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Калінчук Андрій | 470 | |
2 | 11 | Шевченко Кирило | 470 | |
3 | 19 | Білогородський Михайло | 470 | |
4 | 23 | Вертелецький Ілля | 470 | |
5 | 27 | Яменко Владислав | 470 | |
6 | 71 | Сирота Сергій | 470 | |
7 | 75 | Самарін Єгор | 470 | |
8 | 193 | Коен Павло | 470 | |
9 | 767 | Долгов Кирило | 470 | |
10 | 1w | Гуменко Катерина | 470 | |
11 | 9W | Джунь Марія | 470 | |
12 | 10W | Калінчук Анна | 470 | |
13 | 111W | Матвієнко Анна | 470 |
Группа: Laser
Всего 4 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204532 | Кудряшов Валерий | Laser | |
2 | 172010 | Белов Дмитро | Laser | |
3 | 195303 | Коломіець Дмитро | Laser | |
4 | UKR 171717 | Піскунов Віктор | Laser |
Группа: RS:X
Всего 9 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Будай Юрій | RS:X | |
2 | 10 | Менделенко Владислав | RS:X | |
3 | 11 | Ровецький В'ячеслав | RS:X | |
4 | 17 | Іваночко В'ячеслав | RS:X | |
5 | 18 | Гуль Олександр | RS:X | |
6 | 21 | Мундяк Віталій | RS:X | |
7 | 23 | Мирошник Максим | RS:X | |
8 | 46 | Гончаренко Олександр | RS:X | |
9 | 55 | Воловець Мар'ян | RS:X |
Группа: Platu25
Всего 4 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | Шевченко Петр | Platu 25 | |
2 | 4 | Devchuli Racing Team | Колесниченко Анастасия | Platu 25 | |
3 | UKR 1517 | GO FAST | Калистратов Александр | FARR PLATU 25 | |
4 | 6 | starboard | Мошковский Виталий | Platu 25 |
Группа: SB 20
Всего 6 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Передний номер | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3179 | SB 20 | #GameChanger | Кирпа Юлия | SB20 | |
2 | 3443 | SB 20 | Alex | Гордиенко Игорь | SB20 | |
3 | 317 | SB 20 | Зубарев Александр | SB20 | ||
4 | 3424 | SB20 | SB20 | |||
5 | 3172 | Selteq Racing | Елов Сергей | SB20 | ||
6 | 3444 | SB 20 | Victoria | Ищенко Генадий | SB20 |
Группа: Star
Всего 2 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8240 | Star | Исаков Я | Star | |
2 | 8096 | Star1 | Star |
Группа: Финн
Всего 2 записи.
# | Номер на парусах | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Марценковський Олександр | Finn | |
2 | 105 | Марценковський Дмитро | Finn |
Группа: Не выбрана
Всего 1 запись.
# | Номер на парусах | Название судна | Капитан | Тип судна | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKR1919 | Optimist | Сташкевич Влада | Optimist |