Group: Optimist
Total 43 items.
# | Sail number | Skipper | Type of vessel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKR57M_G | Zolotarov Michael | Optimist | |
2 | UKR16W_G | Zlatova Lidiya | Optimist | |
3 | UKR81WJ_G | Stashkevich Vlada | Optimist | |
4 | UKR220W_G | Harchenko Veronika | Optimist | |
5 | UKR12M_G | Raev Andrey | Optimist | |
6 | UKR37M_G | Chebotarev Andrey | Optimist | |
7 | UKR100M_G | Miroshnikov Yaroslav | Optimist | |
8 | ukr1010 | Madonich Viacheslav | Optimist | |
9 | UKR2014M | Harchenko Mihail | Optimist | |
10 | UKR2022MJ | Stasyuk Maksim | Optimist | |
11 | UKR2011M | Dulin Aleksandr | Optimist | |
12 | UKR121MJ_G | Svischёv Dmitriy | Optimist | |
13 | 705M_G | Baylov Maksim | Optimist | |
14 | UKR1361M_G | Baylov Nikita | Optimist | |
15 | 135WJ | Shapovalova Alina | Optimist | |
16 | UKR56MJ | Kabakov Maksim | Optimist | |
17 | 136MJ | Mihaylichenko Danya | Optimist | |
18 | UKR1931M | Oksanich Bogdan | Optimist | |
19 | 1508MJ | Suhinin Kirill | Optimist | |
20 | 47MJ | Buhonenko Ilya | Optimist | |
21 | 190MJ | Karienko Andrey | Optimist | |
22 | 3902W | Vysockaya Nadezhda | Optimist | |
23 | 172MJ | Haschina Semёn | Optimist | |
24 | 7M | Boreslavskiy Vladimir | Optimist | |
25 | 122W | Maslenikova Anastasiya | Optimist | |
26 | 182MJ | Popach Egor | Optimist | |
27 | 183WJ | Kovtunova Karina | Optimist | |
28 | 200W_G | Kogina Valeriya | Optimist | |
29 | 204MJ | Kovtunov Daniil | Optimist | |
30 | 2727MJ | Golyatin Miron | Optimist | |
31 | 107W | Studencova Alisa | Optimist | |
32 | 513M | Romashko Maksim | Optimist | |
33 | 421MJ | Romashko Vladislav | Optimist | |
34 | 34M | Proskurovskiy Oleksandr | Optimist | |
35 | 12MJ | Semenov Ilya | Optimist | |
36 | 10MJ | Melentev Georgiy | Optimist | |
37 | 2015MJ | Slovev Viktor | Optimist | |
38 | 132MJ | Solovev Vitaliy | Optimist | |
39 | 509MJ | Kapcurov Vladimir | Optimist | |
40 | 25MJ | Oganesyan Gleb | Optimist | |
41 | 981M_G | Vyskrebencev Maksim | Optimist | |
42 | 805MJ | Gayduk Danil | Optimist | |
43 | 45M_G | Puchkov Gleb | Optimist |
Group: Cadet
Total 5 items.
# | Sail number | Bow number | Skipper | Type of vessel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4144 | 403 | Kosenkov Valentin | Cadet | |
2 | 7 | Bartkovskiy Aleksandr | Cadet | ||
3 | 9494 | 404 | Shulikin Dmitriy | Cadet | |
4 | 9546 | 405 | Danko Aleksey | Cadet | |
5 | Б/Н | 402 | Chayka Anton | Cadet |
Group: Laser 4.7
Total 13 items.
# | Sail number | Bow number | Skipper | Type of vessel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Tkach Mariya | Laser 4.7 | ||
2 | 6 | Chervinskiy Oleg | Laser 4.7 | ||
3 | Б/Н | 203 | Ryaboshtan Aleksey | Laser 4.7 | |
4 | 1212 | Mihaylichenko Vova | Laser 4.7 | ||
5 | 203682 | Vyskrebencev Nikita | Laser 4.7 | ||
6 | 211064 | Izmaylovskiy Devid | Laser 4.7 | ||
7 | 1 | Mokrota Nikita | Laser 4.7 | ||
8 | 5 | Maksimchuk Egor | Laser 4.7 | ||
9 | 7-L | Fendik Mihail | Laser 4.7 | ||
10 | 15 | Malyuta Nikita | Laser 4.7 | ||
11 | 2 | Blyumberg Yuliya | Laser 4.7 | ||
12 | 18 | Verdysh Andrey | Laser 4.7 | ||
13 | Б/Н2 | Zhitkov Aleksey | Laser 4.7 |
Group: 420
Total 3 items.
# | Sail number | Skipper | Type of vessel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53331 | Skoropad Oleksandr | 420 | |
2 | 52885 | Zhukov Aleksandr | 420 | |
3 | 51913 | Filinyuk Igor | 420 |